Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muehlhan,Klaus | 1849 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 38.5 | |
2. | Pohl,Mathias | 1909 | M | BSV 63 Chemie W | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 35.0 | |
3. | Duester,Christian | 2196 | M | SC Rotation Pan | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 39.5 | |
4. | Peschke,Uwe | 2016 | M | Ludwigsfelder S | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 41.0 | |
5. | Troeger,Rainer | 2048 | M | Ludwigsfelder S | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 36.5 | |
6. | Bauer,Norbert | 2191 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 34.0 | |
7. | Pueschel,Werner | 2177 | M | SG Lasker Stegl | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 34.5 | |
8. | Walter,Thomas | 2003 | M | ESV Lok Falkenb | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 32.5 | |
8. | Neldner,Anita | 1758 | W | SC Borussia Fri | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 32.5 | |
10. | Bubolz,Konstantin | 1980 | J | SK König Tegel | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 36.0 | |
11. | Schmidt,Joerg,Pro | 2132 | M | SG Aufbau Bernb | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 34.5 | |
12. | Kapr,Klaus | 2062 | M | SC Friesen Lich | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.0 | |
13. | Francke,Joerg | 2033 | M | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 34.0 | |
14. | Roehl,Rainer | 2198 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 33.5 | |
15. | Rietze,Clemens | 1847 | J | ESV Lok Falkenb | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 37.5 | |
16. | Grigoleit,Steven | 2012 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 30.0 | |
17. | Platzek,Janine | 2079 | W | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 31.5 | |
18. | Richter,Hans-Pete | 2025 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 31.5 | |
19. | Schilde,Sandra | 1641 | W | SG Turm Leipzig | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 35.0 | |
20. | Stegemann,Ulrich | 1886 | M | Schachclub Oran | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 32.5 | |
21. | Dauth,Benjamin | 2277 | M | SC Rotation Pan | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 27.5 | |
22. | Schirrmacher,Cars | 1891 | J | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 32.5 | |
23. | Kinder,Jan | 2114 | M | BSV 63 Chemie W | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 26.0 | |
24. | Hinsche,Robert | 1516 | J | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 32.5 | |
25. | Schiffermueller,S | 1969 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 37.5 | |
26. | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | J | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 31.0 | |
27. | Brandt,Fred | 1832 | M | SV Königsjäger | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 30.5 | |
28. | Kesten,Sebastian | 1999 | J | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 29.5 | |
29. | Haenisch,Christop | 1686 | M | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 34.5 | |
30. | Lange,Werner | 1835 | M | SSV Rotation Be | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 36.0 | |
31. | Drews,Marcus | 1488 | J | SG Datenverarbe | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 32.5 | |
32. | Große,Michael | 1805 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 30.5 | |
33. | Andreas,Karsten | 1664 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 29.5 | |
34. | Schlueter, Bernd | 1823 | M | Rochade Potsdam | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 27.0 | |
35. | Langner,Tobias | 1745 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 35.5 | |
36. | Main,Thomas | M | SC Rathenow | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 33.0 | ||
37. | Krawatzki,Armin | 1603 | M | SK Caissa Augsb | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 36.5 | |
38. | Eifler,Stefan | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 27.5 | ||
39. | Richter,Dirk | 1684 | M | SG Lok Brandenb | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 31.5 | |
40. | Neubert,Matthias | M | vereinslos | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 29.5 | ||
41. | Krueger,Kay | 1381 | M | ESV Lok Falkenb | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 29.0 | |
42. | Stratonowitsch,An | 1816 | J | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 27.5 | |
43. | Rex,Tobias | 1520 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 32.0 | |
44. | Bauer,Mirko | 1480 | J | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 32.0 | |
45. | Scholz,Robert | 1376 | J | SG Datenverarbe | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 34.5 | |
46. | Melzer,Alexander | 1082 | J | SC Borussia Fri | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 28.5 | |
47. | Neumann,Horst | 1372 | M | ESV Kirchmöser | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 30.0 | |
48. | Uhlarz,Joerg | 1632 | M | SC Mühlacker 19 | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 27.0 | |
49. | Schulz,Peter | 1465 | M | SV Berlin-Fried | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 29.5 | |
50. | Roth,Joachim | 1878 | M | SC Schwarzer Sp | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 29.5 | |
51. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1428 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 25.5 | |
52. | Luthardt,Christop | 1244 | M | Schachclub Oran | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 31.5 | |
53. | Tran,Than | J | vereinslos | VIE | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 31.5 | ||
54. | Cech,Tim | J | SV Kinder-Jugen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 28.0 | ||
55. | Schroeder,Helge | M | vereinslos | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 29.0 | ||
56. | Scholz,Andre | J | SV Kinder-Jugen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 31.5 | ||
57. | Koppe,Christian | M | vereinslos | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 27.0 | ||
58. | Heemans,Tim | J | SV Kinder-Jugen | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 28.5 | ||
59. | Ptak,Adrian | J | SV Kinder-Jugen | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 28.0 |